Liste des inscrits Critérium Fédéral Tour n°3

ECHELON NATIONAL

Nationale 1 :
Clémence Chevallier  à Thionville(57), tableaux -12,-13,-14,-15
Emilien Weingand à Bourges(18), tableau -15,-16

 

Nationale 2 :
Morgane Klopp à Draveil(91) Tableau Elites
Raphaël Steau à Draveil(91) Tableau Elites
Esteban Beauzac à Le Mans(72) Tableau -13

***********************************************************************************

ECHELON REGIONAL

Régionale 1 :
Clara Calvaire à Montmorency(95) Tableau -11
Chloé Camanes à Montmorency(95) Tableau -15
Mathis Marenge à Saint-Denis(93) Tableau -11
Lucas Vilar à Limeil Brevannes (94) Tableau -15
Tom Antunez à Limeil Brevannes (94) Tableau -15
Margaux Milleret à Limeil Brevannes (94) Tableau -18

 

Régionale 2 :
Julien Mignon à Limeil Brevannes (94) Tableau -15
Laura Camus à Limeil Brevannes (94) Tableau -18
Stéphanie Barranco à Bobigny(93) Tableau Elites

************************************************************************************

ECHELON DEPARTEMENTAL

Départementale 1 :
Emilie Rodriguez à Ris-Orangis(91) Tableau -15
Remy Failler à Wissous(91) Tableau -13
Terry Delamotte à Athis-Mons(91) Tableau Elites
Julien Morlier à Athis-Mons(91) Tableau Elites
Antony Martello à Athis-Mons(91) Tableau Elites

 

Départementale 2 :
François le Gallic à Chilly-Mazarin(91) Tableau -11
Jossua Baff à Chilly-Mazarin(91) Tableau -11
Mathis Couanon à Chilly-Mazarin(91) Tableau -11
Thomas Joubert à Chilly-Mazarin(91) Tableau -15
Rémi De Boyer D’Eguilles à Corbeil-Essonnes(91) Tableau -15
Matthieu Maury à Chilly-Mazarin(91) Tableau Elites

 

Départementale 3 :
Floris Vergua à Viry-Chatillon(91) Tableau -15
Gauthier Camanes à La Ville du Bois(91) Tableau -15
Gérard Guyot à Savigny/Orge(91) Tableau Elites
Claude Huiban à Bondoufle(91) Tableau Elites
Benoît Farganel à Bondoufle(91) Tableau Elites

 

Départementale 4 :
Michel Le Merrer à Viry-Chatillon(91) Tableau Elites

 

Un très bon tour de Critérium à tous!!!

Écrire commentaire

Commentaires: 0